RTP:

Billion club Live Casino — Feel the Atmosphere of a Real Casino from the Comfort of Home

Interact with professional dealers in real time via HD video streaming. billion club brings you Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, and Dragon Tiger tables running around the clock — exclusively for players in Malaysia.

billion club
100+
Live Tables
HD
Video Streaming
24/7
Dealers Available
10+
Game Type

The Real Casino Experience Now on Your Screen

There's something no ordinary computer game can replicate — the feeling of real human interaction, the tension of watching a dealer reveal a card, and the thrill as the roulette ball settles on your chosen number. That's exactly what the Live Casino section at billion club delivers: a world-class casino experience you can enjoy from your own couch.

Unlike regular casino games that run entirely on software, Live Casino at billion club features real dealers physically present in a studio equipped with professional streaming gear. Every move the dealer makes — from shuffling cards to spinning the roulette wheel — is captured by multiple camera angles and streamed directly to your device in real time with minimal delay.

Billion club partners with internationally recognised live casino providers that hold certifications from independent regulatory bodies. This ensures every game is conducted fairly, transparently, and free from any manipulation. Game outcomes are determined entirely by the dealer's physical actions — not by computer algorithms.

Why Do Experienced Players Prefer Live Casino?

Experienced casino players often cite one thing they look for in a platform — trust. When you can watch the dealer shuffle cards right before your eyes, and when you can interact directly through a live chat window, the confidence in the fairness of the game is far greater than playing against a machine alone.

At billion club, the live chat window lets you talk to the dealer and sometimes other players at the same table. Our dealers are trained to communicate in several languages including Malay and English, making the experience more personal and enjoyable.

billion club

Connection Requirements: For the best streaming experience, use an internet connection with a minimum speed of 5 Mbps. billion club uses adaptive quality technology that automatically adjusts video quality during weak connections to keep your game running smoothly.


All Live Casino Tables at billion club

From classic Asian games to international table games — all available with professional dealers, live.

Baccarat

The most popular game among Asian players. Choose between Banker, Player or Tie. Multiple variations are available including Speed Baccarat and Squeeze Baccarat.

Speed Baccarat Squeeze VIP Table
RTP: 98.94%  |  Limit: MYR 1 – 50,000
Roulette

The iconic roulette wheel is now available in both European and American versions. Place bets across a wide range of options — single numbers, colors, odd/even and many more.

European American Lightning
RTP: 97.30%  |  Limit: MYR 1 – 20,000
Blackjack

Hit 21 before the dealer! Live Blackjack at billion club offers an exceptionally low house edge when basic strategy is applied correctly.

Classic Infinite BJ Free Bet
RTP: 99.29%  |  Limit: MYR 5 – 30,000
Dragon Tiger

A two-outcome card game hugely popular across Southeast Asia. Simple to play, with 50/50 odds between Dragon and Tiger and an extremely fast round speed.

Fastest Asia Favourite
RTP: 96.27%  |  Limit: MYR 1 – 15,000
Sic Bo

A traditional Chinese dice game full of surprises. Shake three dice and predict the combination that will land. Multiplied winning chances are available for special combinations.

3 Dice Super Sic Bo
RTP: 97.22%  |  Limit: MYR 1 – 10,000
Game Show Live

A fresh concept blending TV game shows with live casino. Crazy Time, Monopoly Live and Wheel of Fortune deliver a truly entertaining experience.

Crazy Time Monopoly Mega Ball
RTP: 96.08%  |  Limit: MYR 0.10 – 5,000
billion club

The Technology Behind billion club Live Casino

Multiple Camera Angles for an Immersive Experience

Billion club live casino studios are equipped with a multi-angle camera system, allowing players to view the action from different perspectives. You can switch between the full table view, a close-up card view and the dealer angle as you prefer. This delivers a level of transparency that far exceeds a typical physical casino.

Uninterrupted Streaming with OCR

Billion club uses Optical Character Recognition (OCR) technology that automatically reads game results from the physical game and converts them into digital data in under a second. This keeps the results displayed on your interface accurate and up to date at all times, with no delay that could compromise betting fairness.

Full Data Encryption in Every Session

All communication between your device and billion club servers is protected by 256-bit SSL encryption. This includes betting data, account information and financial transactions. You can play with full confidence knowing that your privacy and security are the platform's top priority.

Studios Certified to International Standards

All live casino providers partnered with billion club operate from studios certified by independent regulatory bodies. Game fairness checks are conducted regularly by independent auditors to ensure that every round, every dice roll and every wheel spin takes place with complete integrity.


How to Start Playing Live Casino at billion club

1
Register & Verify Account

Create a new account at billion club in just minutes. A straightforward KYC identity verification process keeps your account secure and ready for all types of transactions.

2
Make Your First Deposit

Deposit funds via DuitNow, FPX, Touch 'n Go, GrabPay or any other method of your choice. Funds are credited to your account instantly and you may be eligible for a welcome bonus.

3
Navigate to Live Casino

Login and select the Live Casino section from the main menu. You'll see all available tables along with betting limit details and the number of active players.

4
Choose a Table & Start Playing

Select the game and table that suits your betting limits. You can watch for a moment before joining to get a feel for the current game pattern. Place your bets and enjoy every round with a live dealer.

5
Withdraw Your Wins with Ease

Once done, your wins are available directly in your account balance. Submit a withdrawal request withdrawal at any time, and funds will be processed quickly to your bank account or digital wallet.

billion club
Play Responsibly at Live Casino

Set a budget before joining any table and stick to it. Live Casino offers a highly immersive atmosphere — make sure to take regular breaks and stay in control. billion club is fully committed to responsible gaming. Learn more on our Responsible Gaming page.

Billion club Live Casino vs Other Platforms

See for yourself what sets the live casino experience apart at billion club.

Feature Billion club Standard Platform
Video Streaming Quality HD / Full HD Standard / Variable
Malay-Speaking Dealers Available Rarely Available
Number of Live Tables 100+ Tables 10–30 Tables
Minimum Betting Limit (MYR) Starting from MYR 0.10 MYR 5 and above
Independent Fairness Certification Certified Not Verified
MYR Payment Support DuitNow, FPX, TNG & more Limited
Live Chat with Dealer Yes, in Bahasa Melayu English only

An Unmatched Live Casino Experience

Every aspect of billion club's live casino is designed to ensure satisfaction for Malaysian players.

Professional Multi-Camera

Studios are equipped with broadcast-quality cameras that capture every angle of the table with precision and clarity for players.

Multilingual Dealers

Our dealers communicate in Malay and English, ensuring every player in Malaysia feels valued and comfortable.

Available Around the Clock

Unlike physical casinos with fixed operating hours, billion club's Live Casino tables are available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week without interruption.

Fully Mobile

Enjoy live casino tables on your smartphone or tablet. The touch interface is optimized for a seamless playing experience.

Detailed Game History

Review detailed histories of previous rounds from your account. Helps you analyze patterns and make smarter betting decisions.

Exclusive VIP Tables

Member VIP billion club gains access to exclusive tables with higher betting limits and a more personalised dealer service.

Frequently Asked Questions about Live Casino

Clear answers to the questions billion club players ask most about live casino.

Regular casino games use a computer Random Number Generator (RNG) to determine outcomes. Live casino, on the other hand, involves a real human dealer physically operating the game in a dedicated studio, which you watch via live video stream. This delivers a far higher level of transparency and trust, as you can see every outcome determined physically, right before your eyes.

Yes, all Live Casino tables at billion club are fully compatible with mobile devices. You can play via a web browser on iPhone or Android without downloading any app. The interface is optimized for touchscreens and video streaming is automatically adjusted to match your internet connection speed.

Minimum limits vary by game. Live game shows can start as low as MYR 0.10 per round, while Baccarat and Blackjack typically start from MYR 1 to MYR 5 depending on the table selected. VIP tables carry higher minimums but also offer significantly larger maximum limits.

Yes, billion club allows you to join a table in spectator mode. You can watch a few rounds first to get familiar with the game flow and dealer style before placing your first wager. This is highly recommended for players trying Live Casino for the very first time.

If your connection drops during an active round, the billion club system will record any bets placed before the interruption. Once you reconnect, the result of that round will be available in your game history. If there are any issues with wins or bets not recorded correctly, contact our support team with your transaction reference number.

Billion club Live Casino Tables Are Waiting for You

Sign up today and claim your exclusive welcome bonus to kick off your first Live Casino experience with billion club.

Bahasa Melayu